Copenhagen Chess Festival

Forberedelser
Åbnings-ceremoni
Simultan
Problemskak
Parlyn
Aagaard-foredrag
Lyn
Børne Cup
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Runde 10
Præmieoverrækkelsen

  • Matthias Bach, Eylon Nakar

  • Andreas Garberg Tryggestad

  • Nils Grandelius, Prantik Roy

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Andreas Garberg Tryggestad

  • Nils Grandelius

  • Jacob Carstensen

  • Mads Andersen

  • Tom Rydstrøm

  • Rasmus Svane, Markus Lammers

  • Rasmus Svane, Markus Lammers

  • Sebastien Mazé, Tom Rydstrøm

  • Markus Lammers

  • Patrik Nilsson, Shiqun Ni

  • Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, Leo Crevatin

  • Simon Bekker-Jensen, Frank Buchenau

  • Ruben Koellner

  • Petter Haugli, Kristian Stuvik Holm

  • Poul Rewitz, Axel Delorme

  • Poul Rewitz

  • Axel Delorme

  • Karthik Venkataraman, Edward Song

  • Edward Song

  • Karthik Venkataraman

  • Ralf Akesson, Kassa Korley

  • Gunnar Lund, Louis Salles

  • Mogens Moe, Christian C. Strachan

  • Mogens Moe

  • Christian C. Strachan

  • Sigurð B. Justinussen

  • Alseit Kizatbay, Jens Albert Ramsdal

  • Viktor Haarmark Nielsen

  • Jörg Mehringer

  • Francisco Gonzalez

  • Nikolai Skousen

  • Alseit Kizatbay

  • Sietske Greeuw

  • Julian Gula, Johann Ingvason

  • Julian Gula, Johann Ingvason

  • Martin Percivaldi

  • Angelina Fransson

  • Frank Sawatzki

  • Ole Smeby, Ellen Fredericia Nilssen, Sigurd Kittilsen, Holger Niese

  • Morten Andersen, Anders Damm-Frydenberg

  • Ellen Fredericia Nilssen, Sigurd Kittilsen

  • Andre Kunz

  • Steen B Petersen

  • Bjarne Undheim, Henrik Mølvig

  • Henrik Mølvig

  • Bjarne Undheim

  • Knut Jarle Hjørnevik, Martin Sandberg, Per Skjoldager, Christof Koellner

  • Per Skjoldager

  • Knut Jarle Hjørnevik, Christof Koellner

  • Klaus Nielsen, Hafsteinn Agustsson

  • Olav Idar Aase

  • Olav Idar Aase

  • Klaus Nielsen

  • Hafsteinn Agustsson

  • Max Dahl, Ola Liabotro

  • Erik Bremer, Tobias Simon Lindgaard

  • Erik Bremer

  • Matthew Dishman

  • Roger Sætre

  • Palle Nielsen, Claus Pakmor

  • Preben R Larsen

  • Hans Frisk

  • Nicolai Woltery

  • Alisha Shehzad, Janus Skaale

  • Sebastian Schrodt

  • Jürgen Meyer

  • Tommy Hansen

  • Erik Løveid

  • Alice O'Gorman

  • Jens-Ole Næsborg

  • Jan Ryder Tønnesen

  • Martin Haubro, Dmitry Andreikin

  • Martin Haubro

  • Jakob Aabling-Thomsen, Nikita Vitiugov

  • Alexei Shirov, Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen

  • Nils Grandelius, Prantik Roy

  • Benjamin Dauth, Baadur Jobava

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Andreas Garberg Tryggestad

  • Mads Andersen, Rasmus Thøgersen

  • Rasmus Svane, Markus Lammers

  • Sebastien Mazé, Tom Rydstrøm

  • Simen Agdestein, Ronan Le Goff

  • Ivan Saric, Milton Pantzar

  • Lars Peter Levin Olsen

  • Andre Tulliez

  • Torben Winther Jensen

  • Leif Haraldsson

  • Jón S. Andreasen

  • Victor Ufnarovski

  • Alexander Nord

  • Noah Wahlgreen

  • Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug

  • Jesper Halberg

  • Benny Christensen

  • Rasmus Svane

Online betaling
Betal indskuddet online

Betaling

Kontakt
IO Lars Bech Hansen
+ 45 27 57 63 58
organiser@
xtraconchessopen.dk

Program 2018

Hent det her