Copenhagen Chess Festival

Forberedelser
Åbnings-ceremoni
Simultan
Problemskak
Parlyn
Aagaard-foredrag
Lyn
Børne Cup
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Runde 10
Præmieoverrækkelsen

  • Rasmus Svane, Simen Agdestein

  • Jonny Hector, Dmitry Andreikin

  • Allan Stig Rasmussen, Vincent Keymer

  • Ivan Saric, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Boris Chatalbashev, Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Nikita Vitiugov

  • Sebastien Mazé, Lin Chen

  • Axel Delorme, Nils Grandelius

  • Bjørn Møller Ochsner, Aryan Tari

  • Alexei Shirov, Prantik Roy

  • Sebastien Mazé

  • Rasmus Svane, Simen Agdestein

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Baadur Jobava

  • Nils Grandelius

  • Simen Agdestein

  • Dmitry Andreikin

  • Sune Berg Hansen

  • Allan Stig Rasmussen, Vincent Keymer

  • Jonny Hector

  • Bjørn Møller Ochsner

  • Prantik Roy

  • Boris Chatalbashev, Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Boris Chatalbashev

  • Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Ivan Saric, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Ivan Saric

  • Allan Stig Rasmussen

  • Bjørn Møller Ochsner, Aryan Tari

  • Alexei Shirov, Prantik Roy

  • Axel Delorme, Nils Grandelius

  • Sebastien Mazé, Lin Chen

  • Sune Berg Hansen

  • Jonny Hector, Dmitry Andreikin

  • Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen

  • Bjørn Møller Ochsner, Aryan Tari

  • Rasmus Svane, Simen Agdestein

  • Boris Chatalbashev, Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Ivan Saric, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Allan Stig Rasmussen, Vincent Keymer

  • Sabina-Francesca Foisor, Johan Salomon

  • Mads Andersen, Simon Bekker-Jensen

  • Mads Andersen

  • Simon Bekker-Jensen

  • Sabina-Francesca Foisor

  • Johan Salomon

  • André Nielsen, Philip Lindgren

  • André Nielsen

  • Philip Lindgren

  • Tom Rydstrøm

  • Johann Hjartarson, Tom Rydstrøm

  • Johann Hjartarson

  • Frank Buchenau, Mikkel Antonsen

  • Frank Buchenau

  • Mikkel Antonsen

  • Poul Rewitz, Eylon Nakar

  • Eylon Nakar

  • Poul Rewitz

  • Ulrik Larsen, Jens Hartung-Nielsen

  • Ulrik Larsen

  • Jens Hartung-Nielsen

  • Erik Alquist, Ruben Koellner

  • Ruben Koellner

  • Erik Alquist

  • Torbjörn Ivarsson, Sigurð B. Justinussen

  • Torbjörn Ivarsson

  • Sigurð B. Justinussen

  • Carsten Høi, David Bekker-Jensen

  • Dennis Jørgensen, Afras Mansoor

  • Uwe Arndt, Holger Niese

  • Iver Poulsen, Jakob Kjær Glibstrup

  • Hans Henrik Hviid, Jiabao Eivind Ji

  • Hans Henrik Hviid

  • Jiabao Eivind Ji

  • Martin Haubro, Hampus Sörensen

  • Hampus Sörensen

  • Martin Haubro

  • Michael Vesterli, Andreas Garberg Tryggestad

  • Michael Vesterli

  • Isak Storme, Collin Colbow

  • Hans Olav Lahlum, Jacob Foged Christensen

  • Michael Schwerteck

  • Matthew Dishman, Michael Schwerteck

  • Jonas H Rasmussen, Jens Jørgen Christiansen

  • Knut Jarle Hjørnevik

  • Nienke van den Brink

  • Andreas Schmied, Morten Rolstad

  • Andreas Schmied

  • Morten Rolstad

  • David Nesse, David Quinn

  • Idris Amin

  • Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen

  • Tommy Hansen, Per Green

  • Jürgen Meyer, Peter Nielsen

  • Jörg Mehringer, Denis Ponomarev

  • Daniel Andersen

  • Stig Syndergaard, Torben Winther Jensen

  • Martin Sandberg, Elmar Reinert Fjallheim

  • Ib Skovgaard

  • Tore Inge Bratteteig, Leif Reinert Fjallheim

  • Ib Skovgaard, Andre Tulliez

  • Jørgen Kamp Nielsen, Olafur Gisli Jonsson

  • Vladislav Tarakanov, Jan Engelund Knudsen

  • Ariza Hina, Morgan Henriksen

  • Ariza Hina

  • Jan Engelund Knudsen

  • Vladislav Tarakanov

Online betaling
Betal indskuddet online

Betaling

Kontakt
IO Lars Bech Hansen
+ 45 27 57 63 58
organiser@
xtraconchessopen.dk

Program 2018

Hent det her