Copenhagen Chess Festival

Forberedelser
Åbnings-ceremoni
Simultan
Problemskak
Parlyn
Aagaard-foredrag
Lyn
Børne Cup
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Runde 10
Præmieoverrækkelsen

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Rasmus Svane

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer

  • Aryan Tari

  • Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Aryan Tari, Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Simen Agdestein, Vincent Keymer

  • Simen Agdestein

  • Vincent Keymer

  • Sebastien Mazé, Nikita Vitiugov

  • Dmitry Andreikin, Prantik Roy

  • Dmitry Andreikin

  • Mads Andersen, Baadur Jobava

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo, Ivan Saric

  • Nils Grandelius, Ke Mu

  • Marin Bosiocic, Axel Delorme

  • Jan Timman, Kassa Korley

  • Sune Berg Hansen, Eylon Nakar

  • Aryan Tari

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Rasmus Svane

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Dmitry Andreikin

  • Mads Andersen, Baadur Jobava

  • Mads Andersen

  • Aryan Tari

  • Ke Mu

  • Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen, Sune Berg Hansen, Eylon Nakar

  • Sune Berg Hansen

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Nils Grandelius

  • Baadur Jobava

  • Eylon Nakar

  • Prantik Roy

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer

  • Ke Mu

  • Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Aryan Tari, Benjamin Arvola Notkevich

  • Lars Hinrichs, Shiqun Ni

  • Shiqun Ni

  • Linus Sebastian Johansson

  • Martin Matthiesen, Johan Salomon

  • Jens Evang Ingebretsen, Craig Hilby

  • Carsten Høi, Karthik Venkataraman

  • Karthik Venkataraman

  • Carsten Høi

  • Craig Hilby

  • Jens Evang Ingebretsen

  • Martin Matthiesen

  • Johan Salomon

  • Sven Rosell, Johann Ingvason

  • Rógvi Mortensen

  • Dennis Jørgensen, Andreas Garberg Tryggestad

  • Frederik Svane, Collin Colbow

  • Collin Colbow

  • , Hans Milter Pedersen

  • Peter Birk Petersen

  • Julian Gula, Thomas Christensen

  • Claus Rossen

  • Jakob Kjær Glibstrup

  • Gunnar Stray, Henrik Sjøl

  • Alexander Jessen, Andreas Tenold

  • Lars Andersson, Olav Idar Aase

  • Andreas Schmied, Denis Ponomarev

  • Eli Wenningsted Finnsson, Aditya Munshi

  • Andreas Gangstad Rygg

  • Anders Bering

  • Margar Berg

  • Jessica Bengtsson

  • Imamali Askerov

  • Alexander Torp Jørgensen

  • Per Green, Olav Kallenbach

  • Ulf Norevall

  • Jens Emborg

  • Idris Amin

  • Thomas Haugaard, Tommy Christensen

  • Jörgen Alfvén, Håkon Warston

  • Jens-Ole Næsborg

  • Ariza Hina

  • Bjørn Nielsen, Pippa O'Gorman

Online betaling
Betal indskuddet online

Betaling

Kontakt
IO Lars Bech Hansen
+ 45 27 57 63 58
organiser@
xtraconchessopen.dk

Program 2018

Hent det her